Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2012 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL 6° Lugar
2012 VINICIUS AUGUSTO FONSECA GARCIA UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2012 ANA BEATRIZ APPELT REZENDE UNIRB FARMÁCIA
2012 WAGNER JOSÉ MARQUES KARLIN UNIEVANGÉLICA BIOMEDICINA
2012 THA͍S FAVACHO TRONCONI UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 TÁRSIS MADAY JORGE FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 RAPHAEL DAFICO MOREIRA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 RAPHAEL DAFICO MOREIRA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 PEDRO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MOREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2012 MATHEUS JAIME MOURA UCB RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2012 MATHEUS JAIME MOURA PUC RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2012 MATEUS EUGENIO LINHARES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 MARIANA BITTAR PUC ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2012 MARCO ANTONIO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 MALENA FRANÇA CAMPOS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 LUIZA CARUSO OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 LUISA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUISA ABRAHÃO UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2012 LUISA ABRAHÃO PUC DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2012 LUIS EDUARDO NÓBREGA SOARES PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LORENA ALCANTARA CORREA UFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2012 LETICIA VIDAL DE CARVALHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 KAROLYNE AGUIAR CÂNDIDA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 KALIL GABRIEL BRANT ASSAF CATÓLICA DF ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UNESP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UFMT ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UFMT ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 HENRIQUE LIMA BRAGANÇA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 HENRIQUE LIMA BRAGANÇA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GUSTAVO SILVA OLIVEIRA UNB ENGENHARIA AERO ESPACIAL
2012 GUILHERME BASTOS ROCHA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GIOVANNA VILLALBA BARROS UNIEVANGÉLICA BIOMEDICINA
2012 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO MELAZO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GABRIEL BRITO CARVALHO UNIRB ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FLORA CAROLINA FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 FILIPE GOMES DA SILVA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FABR͍CIO AZEVEDO ABADIA UFG - SISU MEDICINA
2012 FÁBIO DE MELO ENDLER UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2012 ELIAS ACHKAR FILHO UFG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2012 DÉBORAH LIMA LEITE DO NASCIMENTO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 DÉBORAH DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 DÉBORA MARQUES SILVA UFG PSICOLOGIA
2012 CAMILLA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 1° Lugar
2012 BRUNA NEVES CAIADO UFG VETERINÁRIA
2012 BRUNA CUNHA PACHECO PUC DIREITO
2012 BARBARA OLIVEIRA COTTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ANDRESSA LOPES BERNARDES UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 ANDRÉ CARUSO SILVEIRA USP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ANA ELOISA GOMES MORAIS UEG FARMÁCIA
2012 ANA BEATRIZ CABÓ DIAS DE SOUZA PUC DIREITO
2012 ANA BEATRIZ CABÓ DIAS DE SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 ALEX SILVA SANTOS UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2012 WÉVERTON RAMALHO DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2012 THIAGO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA PUC DIREITO 1° Lugar
2012 THIAGO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA UNB AGRONOMIA
2012 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UFPI ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL 3° Lugar
2012 SILVANA CREMONEZ CAVALCANTE PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 SILVANA CREMONEZ CAVALCANTE UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 SILVANA CREMONEZ CAVALCANTE UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 PEDRO GUSTAVO DE SOUSA ALMEIDA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 MATHEUS BATISTA DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2012 MATEUS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUIZA SILVA COUTINHO PUC BIOMEDICINA
2012 LET͍CIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 JOÃO PAULO ALVES ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GABRIELLY REGIS ABRANTES UFG BIOMEDICINA
2012 FLÁVIO JOSÉ DE GODOY FILHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FLÁVIO JOSÉ DE GODOY FILHO UEG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2012 CLAUDIONOR BATISTA PEREIRA NETO UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 BRUNO MARTINS CARVALHO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 ANNA BEATRIZ LACERDA DE PAULA ANHANGUERA PSICOLOGIA
2012 ANNA BEATRIZ LACERDA DE PAULA UEG FARMÁCIA
2012 ANDRÉ ALVARENGA FELISBINO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ANA CAROLINA REIS TEIXEIRA UFMT ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 ANA CAROLINA GUIMARÃES LIMA UFG COMUNICAÇÃO PESSOAL
2012 AMANDA FLÁVIA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA FARMÁCIA
2010 HUDSON GUILHERME COSTA UNB ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2010 LUCIANA BEATRIZ MENDES GOMES PUC MEDICINA
2010 PEDRO AUGUSTO XAVIER UEG FARMÁCIA
2010 PEDRO AUGUSTO R. RIMOLI UFG CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2010 DANILO AQUINO AMORIM UFT MEDICINA
2010 FELIPE RODRIGUES DE S. BORGES UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2010 BRUNA LORRAYNE LIMA UEG ZOOTECNIA
2010 LUIZA BATISTA CAVALCANTE UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2010 JACKELINE DIAS DA CUNHA UEG ENFERMAGEM
2010 NATASHA MIKHAIL ATIÊ UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2010 PRISCILLA LACERDA UEG FARMÁCIA
2010 CONRADO MOREIRA R. ARAÚJO UEG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2010 RUAN SOUZA DOTTA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2010 LUCAS RODRIGUES CAETANO UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2010 PEDRO AUGUSTO R. RIMOLI UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2010 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FAGUNDES UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2010 VICTOR MARTIN OLIVEIRA UFG CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2010 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2010 ANDRÉ LEMES DE FREITAS UNB DIREITO
2010 ISABELLA POLONIAL UFU ODONTOLOGIA
2010 LARISSA BATISTA FERREIRA UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2010 RICARDO ANTÔNIO VENTURA JR. UFG FARMÁCIA 1° Lugar

1000 de 1304