Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2013 SARAH TATIANE PEREIRA REZENDE IFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 PÂMELA DE MELO OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 NAYARA DE ALMEIDA BATISTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 1° Lugar
2013 MÔNICA PRISCILA RODRIGUES FRANÇA UFG BIOMEDICINA
2013 MÔNICA PRISCILA RODRIGUES FRANÇA UEG FARMÁCIA
2013 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MEIRELES PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JEAN VICTOR PIO DE ARAÚJO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UFG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 JACQUELINE RAMALHO DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 INGRED DUARTE VILAS-BOAS CATÓLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 FERNANDA CAROLINA REZENDE UFG ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 ANDREI MATSCHULAT MOTTA UFG RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE PUC DIREITO 1° Lugar
2013 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UFAL BIBLIOTECONOMIA
2012 JOSIEL PEDRO ROSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 TOBHIAS SILVESTRE UFMG MEDICINA
2012 THOBIAS SILVESTRE ARAÚJO UFC MEDICINA
2012 BRUNA BAIONI UFG MEDICINA
2012 BRUNA BAIONI UFRJ MEDICINA
2012 BRUNA BAIONI UFC MEDICINA
2012 MARCELO RIBEIRO ARTIAGA UFT ECONOMIA
2012 MARCELO RIBEIRO ARTIAGA UFMS ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2012 MARCELO RIBEIRO ARTIAGA UNB ODONTOLOGIA
2012 GUSTAVO MOREIRA UNIRG MEDICINA
2012 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO UFSCAR ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO UFU ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
2012 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO USP ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
2012 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO UFG MEDICINA
2012 JOÃO PAULO YOSHIO UNB MEDICINA
2012 TALITHA GISELLE CLEMENTE UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 SILVANA CREMONEZ CAVALCANTE UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 SILVANA CREMONEZ CAVALCANTE PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 RAPHAEL DAFICO MOREIRA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 RAPHAEL DAFICO MOREIRA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2012 MATHEUS JAIME MOURA PUC RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2012 MATHEUS JAIME MOURA UCB RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2012 MATEUS HENRIQUE GONCALVES UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 MARIANA BITTAR PUC ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2012 LUIZA SILVA COUTINHO PUC MEDICINA
2012 LUISA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA PUC DIREITO
2012 LUISA ABRAHÃO PUC DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2012 LUISA ABRAHÃO UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2012 LUIS EDUARDO NOBREGA SOARES PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFMG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LORENA ALCANTARA CORREA UFG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2012 KISSIA BATISTA FERREIRA UNB BIOTECNOLOGIA
2012 KISSIA BATISTA FERREIRA UFT BIOTECNOLOGIA
2012 KAROLYNE AGUIAR CANDIDA PUC DIREITO
2012 KALIL GABRIEL BRANT ASSAF CATÓLICA DF ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UFTM ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UFM ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ITANNEY JOSÉ OLLIVEIRA JUNIOR UNESP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL 6° Lugar
2012 HENRIQUE LIMA BRAGANCA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GUSTAVO SILVA OLIVEIRA UNB ENGENHARIA AERO ESPACIAL
2012 GUILHERME BASTOS ROCHA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GIOVANNA VILLALBA BARROS UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2012 GABRIELLY REGIS ABRANTES UFG BIOMEDICINA
2012 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO MELAZO PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 GABRIEL BRITO CARVALHO UNIRB ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FLÁVIO JOSÉ DE GODOY FILHO UEG ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2012 FILIPE GOMES DA SILVA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FELIPE UBALDO FERREIRA NUNES FESURV MEDICINA
2012 FÁBIO DE MELO ENDLER UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2012 ELIAS ACHKAR FILHO UFG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2012 DÉBORA MARQUES SILVA UFG PSICOLOGIA
2012 CLAUDIONOR BATISTA P. NETO UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 CAMILLA COSTA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2012 BRUNNA CHRISTYNNA SANTANA UDF BIOLOGIA
2012 BRUNA NEVES CAIADO UFG VETERINÁRIA
2012 BRUNA CUNHA PACHECO PUC DIREITO
2012 ANNA BEATRIZ LACERDA DE PAULA UEG FARMÁCIA
2012 ANDRESSA LOPES BERNARDES UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2012 ANDRÉ CARUSO SILVEIRA USP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 ANA ELOISA GOMES MORAIS UEG FARMÁCIA
2012 ANA CAROLINA REIS TEIXEIRA UFTM ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2012 ANA CAROLINA REIS TEIXEIRA UFTM ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2012 ANA CAROLINA GUIMARAES LIMA UFT ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2012 ANA CAROLINA GUIMARAES LIMA UFG COMUNICAÇÃO PESSOAL
2012 ANA BEATRIZ CABÓ DIAS DE SOUZA PUC DIREITO
2012 ANA BEATRIZ REZENDE UNIRB FARMÁCIA
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFMG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 KISSIA BATISTA FERREIRA UNB BIOTECNOLOGIA
2012 KISSIA BATISTA FERREIRA UFT BIOTECNOLOGIA
2012 FELIPE UBALDO FERREIRA NUNES FESURV MEDICINA
2012 BRUNNA CHRISTYNNA SANTANA UDF BIOLOGIA
2012 RAPHAEL DAFICO MOREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 MARIANA BITTAR UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 LUISA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA PUC DIREITO
2012 KAROLYNE AGUIAR CÂNDIDA PUC DIREITO
2012 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO MELAZO PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2012 FÁBIO DE MELO ENDLER UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL

900 de 1304