Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2009 RAÍZZA FERREIRA B. AZEVEDO UEG FÍSICA
2009 FÁBIO ESPIRITO SANTO UEG FARMÁCIA
2009 RUBENS VINICIUS SOUZA SALES UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2009 LUCIANA ARAÚJO DE MENDONÇA UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2009 DOUGLAS SOUZA SOARES UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2009 THIAGO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2009 DANIEL DE MELO ARAÚJO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2009 VICTOR ALEXANDRE G. DE OLIVEIRA UFG DIREITO
2009 ANNA PAULA SILVA A. FERREIRA UNIPLAC MEDICINA
2009 LAYS PIANTINO PIMENTEL UFG VETERINÁRIA
2009 LÚCIO MAURO BISINOTTO JR. UFG VETERINÁRIA
2009 THABITTA ROCHA UFMS DIREITO
2009 JULIANA M. O. CARDOSO UNIRG MEDICINA
2009 RODOLPHO BOMFIM UNIRG MEDICINA
2009 STEPHANY KHOURY SILVA UNIRG MEDICINA
2009 VINICIUS PENA ALENCAR UFA MEDICINA
2009 MARIANA PEREIRA UNB ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2009 RAYLSON BASÍLIO ARANTES UFSJ-MG ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2009 GABRIELA MARINHO NAVES PETRÓPOLIS - RJ MEDICINA
2009 FLAVIANE MONTALVÃO SIQUEIRA UFU DIREITO
2009 MARIANA ALEXANDRE A. BANDEIRA FAAB(SP) DESIGNER GRÁFICO 1° Lugar
2009 GUSTAVO LESSA SILVA UFABC ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
2009 ÂNGELO LUIZ FIGUEIREDO UFACRE AGRONOMIA 1° Lugar
2009 EMÍLIA GABRIELA O. ALVES UFPEL DIREITO
2009 MARIANA PEREIRA UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2009 JUDITH LEAL XAVIER UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2009 JOÃO HONORATO ARAÚJO NETO UFG ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2009 MARIANA ALEXANDRE G. DE OLIVEIRA UFG DIREITO
2009 LUCAS DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE UFG DIREITO
2009 FLAVIANE MONTALVÃO SIQUEIRA UFG DIREITO
2009 MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA UFG ZOOTECNIA
2009 DANILO AQUINO AMORIM UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS 1° Lugar
2009 CARLOS EDUARDO KLEIN UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2009 ANA CAROLINA DE O. SANTANA UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2009 NUBIA SIQUEIRA DAMACENO UFG BIOMEDICINA
2009 HERICKA DE PAULA BENTO UFG BIOMEDICINA
2009 RAPHAEL CASSIMIRO MELO UFG SISTEMA DE INFORMAÇÃO
2009 ANDRÉ LEMES DE FREITAS UFG ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2009 PAULO AUGUSTO MENDONÇA UFG ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2009 XU YINSENG UFG ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2009 CARLOS ALEXANDRE S. HAROLD UFG AGRONOMIA 3° Lugar
2009 YASMIN N. FONSECA UFG BIOLOGIA
2009 FABIO ALVES M. PEREIRA UFG DIREITO
2009 YI LUN LU UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2008 MARCELO ALEIXO CORDEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2008 JULIANA KÉSIA UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2008 GUSTAVO JORGE UNIRG MEDICINA
2008 RENATO FRANCISCO FARIA OLIVEIRA UFT ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
2008 RENATO FRANCISCO FARIA OLIVEIRA UFV ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2008 RAPHAELA CARVALHO UNB ENFERMAGEM
2008 PEDRO AUGUSTO F. LIMA UNB SERVIÇO SOCIAL
2008 IGOR LINO SIQUEIRA UNB ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2008 LARA MUNDIM MOREIRA UNB PSICOLOGIA
2008 GABRIELA SIMÕES HEYN UNB FARMÁCIA
2008 CARLOS ANTÔNIO SARTIN JR UNB FÍSICA
2008 MARIANA ISAIAS NAVES UCG MEDICINA
2008 TATIANE UETTI UFPB JORNALISMO
2008 GUSTAVO JORGE UNIPLAC MEDICINA
2008 CAMILA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA UNIPLAC MEDICINA
2008 LÍVIA MARIA LONGHI UNIPAC MEDICINA
2008 JOÃO PAULO BARBOSA UEG AGRONOMIA
2008 RAPHAELA CARVALHO UEG ENFERMAGEM
2008 DANIEL DE FARIA MOREIRA UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 RENATO FRANCISCO FARIA OLIVEIRA UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2008 ALINE B. PINHEIRO UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 EDUARDO MARÇAL UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2008 LÍVIA REZENDE GONÇALVES SAS - UEG COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
2008 LILIANE PEREIRA DE FRANÇA SAS - UEG LETRAS
2008 ANDREA DE LACERDA BUKZEM SAS - UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 LARA MUNDIM MOREIRA SAS - UEG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2008 PEDRO AUGUSTO F. LIMA UEG ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2008 KAMILA KALINE DE OLIVEIRA UEG ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2008 MARIANA ISAIAS NAVES UEG COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
2008 WALERIA GERALDES J. DA SILVA UEG PEDAGOGIA
2008 ADHEMAR AUGUSTO SABINO FELIZ UEG HISTÓRIA
2008 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 THAIS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 CARLOS ANTÔNIO SARTIN JR UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 ANDREA DE LACERDA BUKZEM UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2008 LEANDRO COSTA REZENDE UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2008 CÉSAR BAZI UFG BIOMEDICINA
2008 MARIANA ALEXANDRE A. BANDEIRA UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2008 MARIANA MENDONÇA RIZZI UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2008 CAMILA MORAIS SILVA UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2008 ADHEMAR AUGUSTO SABINO FELIZ UFG ARTES VISUAIS
2008 EMILIA GABRIELA O. ALVES UFG PEDAGOGIA
2008 FERNANDA A. VIEIRA UFG FILOSOFIA
2008 PAULA MACIEL DE ALMEIDA UFG DIREITO
2008 ADRIANA DE SOUSA JAIME UFG DIREITO
2008 LÍVIA REZENDE GONÇALVES UFG PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
2008 JOARDO MAGALHÃES B. FILHO UFG PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
2008 JOELMA DA MOTA LOUREDO UFG JORNALISMO
2008 ELIZA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA UFG NUTRIÇÃO
2008 ADELLY CAROLINE MOTA UFG VETERINÁRIA
2008 MURILO ALVARENGA FELISBINO UFG FARMÁCIA
2008 GUILERME PANSANI SILVA UFG FARMÁCIA
2008 MAYSA MARTINS CARVALHO UFG ENFERMAGEM
2008 JOÃO PAULO C. BRITO UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2008 DEBORAH ELANA SOARES UFG CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
2008 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO UFG QUÍMICA

1200 de 1287