Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2018 GABRIELA ARANTES ARAUJO UFG PSICOLOGIA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIFESP ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UFTPR ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIMONTES CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2018 DEBORAH BORGES RIBEIRO UFG DIREITO
2018 BRENDA MOTA ALVES UNEMAT ENFERMAGEM
2018 ANNA CLARA FACHETTI CARVALHO UEMS DIREITO
2018 ANDRESSA BRITO COZAC UFMT ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2018 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO LOPES VITOR UFG ENFERMAGEM
2018 ANA PAULA DE BESSA SILVA UFU ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2018 ANA LUIZA MARIANO PEREIRA UFRN ODONTOLOGIA
2018 ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO CARNEIRO UNEMAT CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
2018 ABNER LAMY DE CARVALHO PRADO UFG ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2018 BRUNO SABINO IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 JEAN KAIRO CRISPIM UFFS MEDICINA 1° Lugar
2018 LUCAS LAFAERTO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 LUCAS EDUARDO PUC-MG MEDICINA
2018 VICTOR HUGO R. B. MENEZES UFG MEDICINA 1° Lugar
2018 RAFAEL JABBAR UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2018 KARLA KAROLINE PITANGA ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2018 BRUNO SABINO PUC-MG MEDICINA
2018 OTÁVIO MAIA UFMT ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2018 ANA LUIZA RAMOS UFG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2018 GABRIEL RIBEIRO UFG ODONTOLOGIA
2018 JOÃO PEDRO ROCHA MUHAMAD UFPEL ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
2018 OTÁVIO MAIA UFMT AGRONOMIA
2018 AUGUSTO MAIA UFMT AGRONOMIA
2018 CLARA MAIA UNB ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2018 CLARA MAIA UFU ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO 1° Lugar
2018 PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA UFLA AGRONOMIA
2018 RAFAEL MURGA UFG CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2018 MATHEUS ROSA UNB AGRONOMIA
2018 ISABELLA FREITAS UNB CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2018 ROBERTO MATOS FILHO UNB ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2018 ROBERTO MATOS FILHO UFU ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA 1° Lugar
2018 ROBERTO MATOS FILHO UNB ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE
2018 DÉBORA CRISTINA UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2018 BRENDO CRISTIELLE UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2018 NATHÁLIA HAJJAR UEG HISTÓRIA
2018 BEATRIZ ALCANTRA UEG FARMÁCIA
2018 SÉRGIO ALMEIDA UNB ENGENHARIA
2018 MARIA VITÓRIA VIEIRA UNIFESP CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
2018 MARIA VITÓRIA VIEIRA UNB CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
2018 YASMIN DAGUER UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2018 STEPHANIE ZAK ZAK UNIFESP HISTÓRIA
2018 DANIEL PEDRO UFMT DIREITO
2018 ENZO HENRIQUE UFU ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2018 ENZO HENRIQUE UFF ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2018 KAMILA PAIVA FAMP MEDICINA
2018 MILLOS FERREIRA PIRES DE PAIVA IMEPAC MEDICINA
2018 SAMARA DAHER BITTAR IMEPAC MEDICINA
2017 ANA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO UEG ECONOMIA 6° Lugar
2017 ANA PAULA BESSA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2017 GABRIELA COSTA ARGOLLO PUC PUBLICIDADE 1° Lugar
2017 BRUNO SABINO ALFREDO NASSER MEDICINA
2017 BRUNO SABINO UNIRV MEDICINA
2017 ENZO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA R. BRITO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 STHEPHANIE ZAKZAK UNIRV MEDICINA
2017 ANA BEATRIZ A. CARNEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2017 ALICE R. NONATO UNIEVANGÉLICA PSICOLOGIA
2017 ANA PAULA BESSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 1° Lugar
2017 GABRIELA COSTA ARGOLLO UNIEVANGÉLICA PUBLICIDADE 3° Lugar
2017 JONATHAN L VIDAL UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 7° Lugar
2017 NATHALIA HAJJAR UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 4° Lugar
2017 JOÃO VICTOR MUHAMAD UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA 2° Lugar
2017 MARCELA LEANDRA SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2017 ISABELLA ROSA CUNHA PUC NUTRIÇÃO
2017 ANA VITÓRIA SILVA UNAERP ODONTOLOGIA
2017 ANA VITÓRIA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2017 LEONARDO ALVES FRANCO FILHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO 3° Lugar
2017 PEDRO SOARES FAMP MEDICINA
2017 FERNANDA SPÍNDOLA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2017 BRENDA MOTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2017 RAFAELLA LORRAYNE UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 GABRIELA ARANTES UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 ISADORA NASCIMENTO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 LAYSA MENDONÇA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2017 MARIAH COLPO UNIEVANGÉLICA PEDAGOGIA
2017 ISADORA PRADO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 3° Lugar
2017 BEATRIZ MONTEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2017 ALEXANDER FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2017 ANA BEATRIZ SOUZA MACHADO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 1° Lugar
2017 AMANDA FONSECA ALVES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 6° Lugar
2017 BRUNO SABINO UNIFIMES MEDICINA
2017 CLARA RESENDE MAIA UFU ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA 4° Lugar
2017 JÉSSICA EMILY UNIFRA MEDICINA
2017 MATEUS BASTOS BARBACENA UFU ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2017 GEDIEL QUEIROZ ITPAC MEDICINA
2017 RADMILLA MONTEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 DOUGLAS SOUZA SOARES UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 LUCAS SOUZA SOARES UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 ROBERTO FERREIRA MATTOS FILHO UFU ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2017 ROBERTO FERREIRA MATTOS FILHO UNB ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2017 ANA CLARA PORT UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA 5° Lugar
2017 ANA VITÓRIA DE PINA CARDOSO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2017 HALILARY GARCIA UFRJ ENFERMAGEM
2017 ANNA CAMILA BAIOTO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2017 RAFAEL JABBAR UFU RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2017 MURILO FERNANDES UFU ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA 1° Lugar
2017 MARIA JÚLIA N. S. MOTA FMO MEDICINA

200 de 1304