Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2015 FERNANDO MOURA SOMMER UFRGS ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
2015 JOÃO VITOR LEMOS UTFPR ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2015 GABRIELLA DE PAULA CÂNDIDA LIMIRO UEG-SAS ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO 2° Lugar
2015 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA UEG-SAS ENGENHARIA CIVIL 2° Lugar
2015 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA UNB- PAS DIREITO
2014 FABIANO GONÇALVES MEDEIROS UERJ GEOLOGIA
2014 LUISA C. CHAIBUB UEG BIOLOGIA
2014 GIOVANNA B. KHALLOUF UNB CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
2014 NAYRUBE PETRINE DE OLIVEIRA UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 PEDRO HENRIQUE DEMETRIO UFU ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2014 JOÃO PAULO R. MORAIS UFRJ DIREITO
2014 JOÃO PAULO R. MORAIS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 1° Lugar
2014 JOÃO PAULO R. MORAIS UNB ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL
2014 NICOLE GEMEINDER UNICEUB MEDICINA
2014 NATHÁLIA AIDAR BITTAR FESURV MEDICINA
2014 ESTEVÃO VILAS BOAS UFSCAR QUÍMICA 3° Lugar
2014 NATHÁLIA AIDAR BITTAR UNIPAC MEDICINA
2014 NATHÁLIA AIDAR BITTAR UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2014 LUDMIRA FORTUNA UNIFENAS MEDICINA
2014 LUDMIRA FORTUNA UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2014 LUIZ FERNANDES NETO FESURV MEDICINA
2014 MARCELO R. ARTIAGA UCB MEDICINA
2014 MARCELO R. ARTIAGA UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2014 ISADORA VIDAL DE CARVALHO UFMG QUÍMICA
2014 CAIRO BATISTA REZENDE UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MATHEUS ALEXANDRE JACOB UEG QUÍMICA
2014 MARCOS PAULO C. MARIANO UEG QUÍMICA
2014 IAGO HENRIQUE F. ALMEIDA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MATHEUS LUCENA NASCIMENTO UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2014 TULIO WILLIAM DE SOUSA UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA
2014 LETÍCIA KRENTKOSKI UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 LOHRAYNE GREGORIO FERNANDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 KATHELYNE FERNANDES COSTA RIBEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 ANA CAROLINE DIAS FERREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 ESTEFÂNIA PEIXOTO BARRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 SILVIO FRANCISCO DE BASTOS FILHO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 ADAM ALMEIDA DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2014 KEROLAYNE FERNANDES COSTA RIBEIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 THAMIRES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MATHEUS NICODEMOS CUNHA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 PEDRO HENRIQUE F. POLONIAL UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 GRAZIELLE MARRA L. FERREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 ANA CAROLINE RIZZI SANTOLIN UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 ANA VITÓRIA PIO LOUZADA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 VICTOR S. PEREIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 AGATA CARLA PIRINEUS UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 ANA LAURA FONTOURA DE MELO UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 GUSTAVO PEREIRA MARIANO UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA
2014 IASMINE SAAD SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2014 PEDRO FONSECA RODRIGUES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MARIANY CRISTINA DE SOUZA UEG FARMÁCIA
2014 MARIANY CRISTINA DE SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2014 JOÃO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 5° Lugar
2014 EVELYN ROCHA VIEIRA FACIPLAC GAMA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 EVELYN ROCHA VIEIRA FACIPLAC GAMA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 JÚLIO CESAR PERES ALMEIDA ANHANGUERA ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
2014 ISABELLA CAROLINA MORAIS DE BARROS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2014 IAGO DUARTE LUZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 JOÃO VITOR PEDRO ROSA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 BÁRBARA CARVALHO UNIEVANGÉLICA AGRONOMIA 4° Lugar
2014 GRAZIELLY MAIA PUC DIREITO
2014 VICTOR LUCAS JANUÁRIO MARQUES UNB MEDICINA
2014 BRUNA LIMA PUC ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2014 AUGUSTO CÉSAR SOARES DE SOUZA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 AUGUSTO CÉSAR SOARES DE SOUZA UFG AGRONOMIA
2014 DUILLIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2014 BRUNO DE JESUS UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 VICTOR PIO FREITAS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 VICTOR GRANZOTI DA LUZ UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2014 TAYNARA MARTINS MONTALVÃO UFJF ODONTOLOGIA 3° Lugar
2014 RENATA CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2014 RAFAELLA MENDES UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 RAFAELLA MENDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 RAFAEL DANOSKI DA SILVA IFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL DA MOBILIDADE 1° Lugar
2014 PAULO VÍTOR RIBEIRO VALADÃO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO 1° Lugar
2014 MAYARA STIVAL GUERREIRO UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 MATHEUS DA CUNHA PUTINI PUC CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2014 MANOELLA LEMES DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 LUCAS ROSA DOS SANTOS UEG CINEMA E ARTES VISUAIS
2014 LORENA CARDOSO ACHCAR UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA
2014 KEVIN NETTER SANTOS QUEIROZ UFG BIOTECNOLOGIA
2014 JÚLIO ERICK FREIRE ALVES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 JOÃO PAULO CAVALCANTE RORIZ UCB MEDICINA
2014 JOÃO PAULO CAVALCANTE RORIZ ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2014 JALLES JUNIO LOURENÇO DE PAULA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 JALLES JUNIO LOURENÇO DE PAULA UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2014 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PAUL UFMG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2014 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PAUL UFG ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA
2014 GEOVANA SIMÃO BENTO UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 GABRIELLA MIRELLE MENDES UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 GABRIELLA MIRELLE MENDES UEG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2014 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DUTRA PUC MEDICINA
2014 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DUTRA FESURV MEDICINA
2014 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DUTRA UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA
2014 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DUTRA UFG MEDICINA
2014 GABRIEL CORDEIRO MARTINS USP DIREITO
2014 GABRIEL ALVIM DE SOUSA LÔBO PUC RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
2014 FERNANDA AMBRÓSIO A. SILVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA PSICOLOGIA
2014 FABIANA CUNHA VALIM PUC ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 ESTEVÃO VILAS BOAS UFU QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL

600 de 1287