Aprovados no Vestibular



ANO ALUNO FACULDADE CURSO
2014 DANILO LOURENÇO ABRÃO DE ALENCAR UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 DALILA VERDEROSSI ALMEIDA BORGES FESURV MEDICINA
2014 CLARA GOMES VELOSO DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 CLARA GOMES VELOSO DA SILVA UEG FARMÁCIA
2014 CLARA GOMES VELOSO DA SILVA UFG AGRONOMIA
2014 ANNA LIZ NAUE PUC ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 ANDRESSA KIMIE MORIBAYASHI BATISTA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 ALEXIS GABRIEL PEREIRA EVANGELISTA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MARCELA PESSOA UFMG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 MATHEUS HENRIQUE UFP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 YASMIM GABRIELLE PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 NARA SIQUEIRA UNI PSICOLOGIA 3° Lugar
2014 VITOR PACINI UFG ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL 7° Lugar
2014 YUMI KUDO E LEANDRO FESURV MEDICINA
2014 VICTORIA CARDOSO AMORIM UNEMAT DIREITO
2014 THAMIRIS DE ANDRADE PAULA UNESP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 RUBENS MATOS MAIA UFG AGRONOMIA
2014 PEDRO HENRIQUE CINTRA SILVA UFG ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO 4° Lugar
2014 MATHEUS ARAÚJO HONORATO UFG ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
2014 MATHEUS ARAÚJO HONORATO PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2014 LUIZ FERNANDES NETO UNIEVANGÉLICA MEDICINA 4° Lugar
2014 LENISE DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA UNB ODONTOLOGIA
2014 JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA ARAÚJO UNIPAMPA GEOLOGIA
2014 JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA ARAÚJO UFRJ ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2014 JOÃO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO UNIPAMPA ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2014 ISABELA PUGLISI DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 ISABELA PUGLISI DE OLIVEIRA UEG HISTÓRIA 1° Lugar
2014 HIGOR NOGUEIRA PAES UNIRG MEDICINA
2014 HIGOR NOGUEIRA PAES UCB MEDICINA
2014 HENRIQUE LOPES LIMA UFTM ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2014 HENRIQUE CARUSO DE OLIVEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2014 GIOVANNA SCANDIUZZI OLIVEIRA PUC ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2014 GEORGIA ROCHA VIEIRA UNIEVANGÉLICA ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 GABRIEL FERREIRA JACINTO UEG ZOOTECNIA 1° Lugar
2014 FERNANDA CAROLINA DE MEDEIROS UNB BIBLIOTECONOMIA
2014 FERNANDA CAROLINA DE MEDEIROS PUC DIREITO
2014 FERNANDA CAROLINA DE MEDEIROS UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2014 ANA CLÁUDIA PERES COSTA UFTM ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2014 MARCELO AUGUSTO A. JESUS UEG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2014 WANESSA F. CANDINE UFG ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
2013 LUIZA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA UNB ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 ISABELA OLIVEIRA CALDEIRA UFPA MEDICINA
2013 MATHEUS JACOB UEG ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA
2013 BRUNO MELO ANHANGUERA DIREITO
2013 RENATO CORREIA UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 RENATO CORREIA PUC GO CIÊNCIAS AERONÁUTICAS
2013 ISABELLA PALAZZO PUC GO ENFERMAGEM
2013 ISABELLA PALAZZO UFG ENFERMAGEM
2013 THIAGO PACHECO UNB BIOTECNOLOGIA
2013 LEVI BORGES UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 BRUNA MAENA ANHANGUERA DIREITO
2013 LUANA GUIMARÃES UNIEVAR DIREITO
2013 LETÍCIA LAÍS UNIEVAR FARMÁCIA
2013 BRUNA RODRIGUES UFG DESIGNER GRÁFICO
2013 ANA BEATRIZ SILVA SOUZA UNIRG FARMÁCIA
2013 HELOANA FERNANDES UEG NUTRIÇÃO
2013 MATHEUS ARAÚJO HONORATO UFRJ ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
2013 MATHEUS ARAÚJO HONORATO FURG - RS ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS
2013 BRUNA SOUSA CONDE DE DEUS UNIFAL SISU- ENGENHARIA
2013 MILENA ARAÚJO AGRA UFG FARMÁCIA
2013 GUILHERME CUNHA PUC ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 GUILHERME CUNHA UFG ADMINISTRAÇÃO
2013 ISADORA RODRIGUES FARIA UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL 6° Lugar
2013 GUILHERME CUNHA DOS SANTOS FESURV MEDICINA
2013 GUILHERME CUNHA DOS SANTOS UNIRG MEDICINA
2013 MATHEUS CRISLLEY UNIEVANGÉLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL 8° Lugar
2013 THAILLINE CRISTINA DE ASSIS UNIEVANGÉLICA ODONTOLOGIA 5° Lugar
2013 PEDRO HENRIQUE CINTRA UFG ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFU ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UEG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LUCAS VIEIRA RIBEIRO UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 MATHEUS MARTINS RODRIGUES UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO
2013 MATHEUS MARTINS RODRIGUES UFU ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 MATHEUS MARTINS RODRIGUES UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 MATHEUS MARTINS RODRIGUES USP ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
2013 GUILHERME CUNHA DOS SANTOS FACIPLAC GAMA MEDICINA
2013 DANIEL SILVA LOBO UEG QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2013 DANIEL SILVA LOBO UNIFESP QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
2013 ANA PAULA REZENDE CATÓLICA ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 THANNAYS AMANDA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA UFG ECONOMIA
2013 PALOMA PIMENTEL DE SOUZA UFG ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL 3° Lugar
2013 CINTHIA ALVES MIRANDA UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 CINTHIA ALVES MIRANDA UFG NUTRIÇÃO
2013 WILSON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIB ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
2013 BRUNO BARBOSA DA SILVA UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 AMANDA FERNANDES KHOURI UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 MURILLO SIDNEY GARCIA FRAGA ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2013 JULY KWON UFRJ PSICOLOGIA
2013 BRUNO BATISTA MOURA PUC ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAÊJO UEMS DIREITO
2013 ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DE ARAÊJO UFMT DIREITO
2013 JULIA ELISA SILVA NUNES UFG DIREITO
2013 RAFAELLA THAIS MENDES GOMES UNIEVANGÉLICA DIREITO
2013 LUIZA VILAS BOAS DE OLIVEIRA UFSCAR ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
2013 ISABELA OLIVEIRA CALDEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS ATENAS MG MEDICINA
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS UFG ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS UFRJ ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 EDUARDO CLAUS CONSTANTE UNIFESP ENGENHARIA CIVIL
2013 JESSICA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA UNIRG MEDICINA

700 de 1287